Contenuto principale

Messaggio di avviso

N.

CLASSE

COORDINATORI

1.

1^ A lsa

DIMAGGIO Cosima

2.

2^ A lsa

CARONE Cosima

3.

3^ A lsa

LOMARTIRE Silvana

4.

4^ A lsa

SOLOPERTO Rosa

5.

5^ A lsa

BUCCOLIERI Cosimo

6.

1^ B lsa

MASTRIA Lucio

7.

2^ B lsa

D’AMATO Maria Teresa

8.

3^ B lsa

TAFURO Anna Maria

9.

4^ B lsa

MELE Flavio

10.

5^ B lsa

TODARO Maria

11.

1^ A iet

DIMASTROGIOVANNI Raf.

12.

2^ A iet

FESTA Antonio

13.

1^ B iet

CALORE Antonella

14.

2^ B iet

CATALDO Elena

15.

1^ C iet

TALÒ Lucia

16.

1^ A eee

LAPOLLA Antonio

17.

2^ A eee

MARTURANO Francesco

18.

1^ A cmb

NUZZO Pietrina

19.

2^ A cmb

BARNABA Anna Francesca

20.

1^ A mme

ALTAVILLA Antonella

21.

2^ A mme

PAGANO Corrado

22.

1^ B mme

GATTO Enrico

23.

3^ A iet

COSTANZA Egidia

24.

4^ A iet

GAGLIANO Luigi

25.

5^ A iet

GAGLIANO Luigi

26.

3^ B iet

CAPUZZIMATI Palma

27.

4^ B iet

ESPOSITO Luigi

28.

5^ B iet

BUCCOLIERO Giovanni

29.

3^ C iet

FRANCO M. Emanuela

30.

4^ C iet

INGROSSO Marco

31.

3^ A eee

PASCADOPOLI Giuseppe

32.

4^ A eee

CALÒ Carlo

33.

5^ A eee

MELE Gianvittorio

34.

5^ B eee

BUCCOLIERO Anna Maria

n.

Classe

Coordinatore

35.

3^ A cmb

MARSELLA Alessandra

36.

4^ A cmb

DI LORENZO Leonardo

37.

5^ A cmb

D’ADAMO Maria

38.

3^ A mme

MARSEGLIA Pier Silvio

39.

4^ A mme

CAMICIA Cosimo

40.

5^ A mme

FAMÀ Tommaso

41.

4^ A eea

CALÒ Carlo

42.

1^ A ssas

ALFONSO Eliana

43.

2^ A ssas

LIUZZI Annunziata

44.

3^ A sss

GROSSETO Adele

45.

4^ A sss

CALIA Giuseppina

46.

5^ A sss

RIZZO Anna Maria

47.

1^ B ssas

MICCOLI Mariangela

48.

2^ B ssas

MICCOLI Mariangela

49.

3^ B sss

VALENTE Principia

50.

4^ B sss

MARINÒ Elena

51.

5^ B sss

LA GIOIA Anna Rita

52.

1^ A odt

TRIPALDI Fabrizia

53.

2^ A odt

RUGGIERO Alessandra

54.

3^ A odt

MANGIA Maria Pia

55.

1^ B odt

GIACULLI Michele

56.

1^ A art

MANCINO Maria Grazia

57.

2^ A art

MANCINO Maria Grazia

58.

3^ A art

GIOIA Vincenzo

59.

4^ A art

LANZO Fernando

60.

5^ A art

BIASCO Mario

61.

4^ A ind

FANELLI Marisa

62.

5^ A ind

CANDIDA Teodoro

63.

1^ A mat

LEONE Vito

64.

2^ A mat

SUMMA Luciano

65.

3^ A mat

GIACULLI Michele

66.

4^ A mat

DI LENA Paola